Johan Alfred Larsson1856

Name
Johan Alfred Larsson
Given names
Johan Alfred
Surname
Larsson
Also known as
Oäkta
Birth January 26, 1856 32
Address: H. Elgasås
Source: Kyrkofalla Födelse & dopbok 1876-1894
Source: Kyrkefalla Födelse & Dopbok 1837-1860
Source: Kyrkefalla kyrkoarkiv (fr o m 1946 Tibro), Födelse- och dopböcker, SE/GLA/13300/C/5 (1837-1860)
MarriageCharlotta ÅbomView this family
yes

Source: Kyrkefalla Födelse & Dopbok 1876-1894
Birth of a daughter
#1
Eleonora Ingeborg Larsson
March 9, 1884 (Age 28 years)
Family with parents - View this family
mother
himself
Mother’s family with Lars Gabrielsson - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage:
Family with Charlotta Åbom - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter

  1. Generation 1
    1. Johan Alfred Larsson, son of Britta Caisa Pehrsdotter, was born on January 26, 1856 in Olofstorp. He married Charlotta Åbom. She was born in 1865.

      Children of Johan Alfred Larsson and Charlotta Åbom:

      1. Eleonora Ingeborg Larsson (1884)
  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Eleonora Ingeborg Larsson, daughter of Johan Alfred Larsson and Charlotta Åbom, was born on March 9, 1884 in Kyrkefalla, Skaraborg, Sverige. She married Karl Levin Larsson, son of Lars Johan Larsson and Sofia Johansdotter.

      Eleonora Ingeborg Larsson and Karl Levin Larsson had 1 child.

      Eleonora Ingeborg Larsson had 1 child.

  3. Generation 3back to top
    The details of this generation are private.
BirthKyrkofalla Födelse & dopbok 1876-1894
BirthKyrkefalla Födelse & Dopbok 1837-1860
BirthKyrkefalla kyrkoarkiv (fr o m 1946 Tibro), Födelse- och dopböcker, SE/GLA/13300/C/5 (1837-1860)
MarriageKyrkefalla Födelse & Dopbok 1876-1894